Stay connected & join/follow us on

OWF & CWF Masters Championships

Gold Coast, QLD   13/06/2019 to 17/06/2019

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Denese Billings1958VICLG43.1032 343442 45 45344276131.707
Alison Mcdonald1951NSWSSS43.34 21212124 2621244577.612

F49
Christine Yiannakis1982RSA---47.18404244 5959624462106170.344
Mary Macken1961NSWBUR48.4835384045 4949404989139.970
Lisa Souter1973QLDTWA48.6832 34 34424446324678122.276
Annette Willmott1955NSWAPH48.10 272830384042304272113.939
Lyndsay Cunningham1957NZL---48.45 2727293336 39293665102.275
Monika Endres1975VICTGS48.9453 56 56 65 65 6553000.000

F55
Tara Noonan1980QLDCWC54.805458616670 746170131188.087
Odette Smith1977NZL---54.8853 56576871 755771128183.592
Kerri Mailer Carreira1977RSA---52.0650 535472 75 755472126187.705
Lindsey Patterson1983RSA---54.184447496366 684966115166.445
Vanessa Robinson1974VICTGS53.74 4545476063664766113164.503
Melissa Hanson1980TASWAT54.48444648 5959624862110158.588
Vanessa Lawgun1969NZL---52.064042 4558 61 614258100148.972
Linda Kyritsis1972SAReign WL54.6435 40425257 61425799142.434
Laura Mittenthal1964NZL---53.743739 41555759395998142.666
Kim Walker1977QLDBUBC52.1235 3840454851405191135.450
Sonia Stenhouse1971QLDSTA54.4238 41 42485153385391131.298
Merryn Hillhouse1955QLDMWC52.503132334344 46334477114.002
Anne Haw1957NZL---54.4528 30 3042 45 45284270100.958
Christine Human1959ACTSWC53.8029 31 3137 393929396898.914
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA54.342526 273537 3926376390.993

F59
Bonnie Grylls1981VIC---58.8263 6767 7878816781148202.544
Natasha Cranmer1976NZL---58.2063 67 697884 886384147202.581
Toni Lane1974VICTGS58.105659617480 836180141194.533
Rebecca Kane1979QLDMWC58.1652 5454 6565685468122168.204
Carlene Portela1978NSWSBC58.4651 54 546366 695166117160.764
Tegan Kirkpatrick1984TAS---56.304548506264665066116163.465
Tracey Kai1973NZL---55.504043 475560 624360103146.581
Diana Loy1965QLD---58.6535 40 406061 66356196131.628
Ellen Willis1965QLDBUBC58.3039414352 55 57435295130.770
Junko Matsuzaki1949WAReign WL55.8625272838404128416997.758
Colleen Duplock1954QLDNBWA58.6627 282833 353528356386.372
Valerie Silver1949QLD---58.5425 272730 333327336082.369

F64
Claire Coate1983VIC---62.6862 666778 83 836778145190.626
Kelly McGowan1983NZL---63.2655586071 75756075135176.490
Alana Edwards1982NSWHBC63.8456 606270 73 746270132171.624
Paule Poulin1970CAN---63.225154 567275 775475129168.710
Georgia Love1983RSA---62.40 5758 61 69 70705870128168.739
Paige Neal1975QLDJBC63.2053 55 577073755375128167.434
Shelley Vernon1970RSA---62.84 525255 6363 675563118154.889
Fiona Redhead1967QLDMWC63.48 4848 50 6464 674864112146.115
Marie Dawson1976WAO4K62.384244 465860 634460104137.127
Leesa Langley1972VICNWC60.203538 40 505055385593125.383
Marie Brett1961QLDMWC61.5235363747 4848374885113.041
Michelle Willetts1966NZL---62.783537 394345 48374582107.697
Elena Macnamara1967NSWSBC59.85 3232 35424650325082110.966
Coral Quinell1957QLDMWC63.2035373843 45 45384381105.954
Michelle Kinnane1971QLDNBWA62.94 3030334245 48334578102.285
Cheryl Falconer1964WAO4K62.62 32 3232404245324577101.288
Elizabeth Knox1960TASWAT63.8229 31 3136384029406989.730
Lesley Moyle1945QLDCWC63.4224252634363726376382.236
Lynda Edwards1979VIC---62.80687174 87 88 8874000.000

F71
Jasmine Hepi1983NZL---68.45666972 8586897289161201.116
Katrina Gini1980NSWSBC68.65 6464 6785 89 916485149185.828
Joanne Flesfadar1974SA---68.9260 65657075806580145180.453
Vanessa Kerr1980NSWHIL68.3560 63 638082 906082142177.526
Kate Mcrae Stewart1980VICTGS66.205558617276806180141179.472
Julie Nguyen1983WAO4K68.755558 626570755875133165.742
Malgorzata Soroka1973QLD---70.285557 586668 705768125153.933
Fiona Hindrupp1978NZL---70.805255 5870 75 755570125153.333
Samantha Archer1976NZL---66.205053566568 705668124157.833
Michelle De Jong1981RSA---68.7548 51 5165 69 704865113140.818
Lisa Mcgavern1969NSWHBC69.023741435055 60435598121.864
Meg Emerton1953QLDCWC67.584042 4351 5354425496120.775
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL69.4036 4040454953405393115.303
Linda Skerman1965QLDNBWA65.003840 4252 56 57405292118.350
Lesley-Jan Procter1956NZL---70.30353840454850405090110.814
Lay Sang Tan1966SGP---69.14 3838 414851 53385189110.568
Sue Cox1961QLDNBWA68.253739 4148 50 50394887108.854
Cristina Capratsis1966NSWSBC68.243538 414549 52384987108.862
Mary Pekin1954ACTSWC68.942325 272728 3125285365.948
Bronwyn Graham1979QLDMWC67.80 60 60 600000.000

F76
Susan Hornick1978QLDCWC75.506064 678084 886484148175.743
Meagan Wellby1981QLDBER74.00 6161 64806180141169.086
Abiodun Ajisafe1981GBR---72.255457 597478815781138167.503
Emma Chapman1976QLDUPLB73.455154 566670735473127152.866
Kelly Tumata1975QLDBUBC74.305254566265 725665121144.812
Kirsten Walker1965NZL---73.654548505457595059109131.021
Brooke Morrison1971VIC---75.004345 4663 67 674563108128.659
Sue Rennett1967NSWSBC73.8040434558 63 654558103123.683
Carolyn Mayes1961NZL---74.453739414852 55415293111.191
Coral Fernandez1965NSWHIL74.503335374749 53374986102.787
Grace Morrison1954WAO4K74.0035 38 384750 52355085101.931
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDBUBC74.1031 333347 494933498298.268

F81
Leora Yates1976VICTGS79.75 7575 80 94 94947594169195.634
Angela Barnas1980QLDSCWC78.9558 626278 82826282144167.452
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA76.105053556568 705568123145.502
Jacelyn Chan1981SIN---78.2545 49496367704970119138.943
Vicki-Lee Mcanany1980QLDBIMSC76.504648505862655065115135.699
Linda Eades1970NSWHIL80.05 4747506062 645062112129.435
Nicole Swanson1970QLDOLY76.75464850 5657615061111130.777
Rebecca Gowland1984QLDTWA76.6548 50 5061 65 654861109128.499
Jacinta Keating1979TASNTRS79.6545485058 61 625058108125.091
Sandra Branson1967QLDSTWC80.403841 445053 56415394108.423
Jodi Baker1980NSWSBC79.40 3838 42485255385593107.869

F87
Sarantsetseg Sukhbaatar1980MGL---86.8555 6060 7878 806078138154.164
Sisitangaloa Ng Shiu1983NZL---86.305355 6075 78785578133148.947
Amanda Crouch1983VICNWC84.755054 576265 675465119134.234
Althea Mackie1970QLDBUBC84.8044 47506063665066116130.819
Tania Hodges1964NZL---84.504648 516063 664863111125.360
Grace Hayes1973ACTSWC84.45394245 5959 634559104117.484
Louise Webb1961VICTGS82.4549 5151 51515151102116.377
Amanda Durham1972NZL---84.9545 48 4855 59 594555100112.695
Lainie Carter1976QLDBUBC87.0034363844465038508898.241
Rupinder Kaur 1978IND---86.852735403845 5040458594.956
Cherina Rajeevan1970NSWRAW85.353538 404347 5038478595.610
Julie Austin1958NSWIWB84.602628 314043 4528437180.147

F87+
Danica Hampton1979NSWOLY94.406570 728590 987090160173.458
Janita Tatana1972NZL---127.5555 60606572 806072132133.567
Emily Maher1982QLDTWA93.605760 62 7272 736072132143.510
Molly Konui1975NZL---106.8048515466 70705470124129.710
Oyunchimeg Tserendorj1962MGL---108.904749 516974 774974123128.063
Mary Bowie1969NSWLPC101.905053 556367 715367120127.090
Selueni Ormsby1970NZL---87.604043465255 584655101112.456
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC93.604248 5152 55 564852100108.720
Kylie Posthumus1973QLDMWC88.254042 43525456425698108.810
Sandra Smith1962GBR---87.553739 415039508999.117
Rawena Tairi1966QLDBUBC92.353435 374547 5035478289.561

M61
Graham Walker1970QLDMWC59.1470 75 758792 957092162238.414
Steven Howlett1971NZL---58.4065 70 7086 91 936586151224.233

M67
Jonathan Wong1982MAS---66.48 86869211011511892118210285.680
Michael Pickrell1976TASWAT66.10757881 10110110781107188256.686
Sudhakar Jayant1967IND---66.1080 85 85939710580105185252.590
Benjamin Silva1967VICTGS66.407578 819094987898176239.610

M73
Jeffrey Leckie1983NZL---70.708388 9210811311688116204267.226
Steven Graham1973QLDIWC71.84 727280108115 12080115195253.044
Jeremy Wolfe1976VICWDC72.968386 92100 104 10486100186239.215
Matthew Manz1977QLDBUBC71.76707376103107 11176107183237.626
Lenin Pichiayan1966SA---70.787277 809097 1007797174227.776
Bouachanh Thongvilu1961NSWRAW72.506872 768086 907286158203.945
Gurdeep Singh 1973IND---71.906065 707075 806575140181.584
Trevor Walz1952QLDSCWC72.425053556568705570125161.451
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC71.8254 57 5765 68 685465119154.447
Kan Yuen Chui1962SIN---71.604750 53 6064 705064114148.223
John Preston1938ACTNomad68.322629 3135 383829386789.603
Peter Gnalian1960IND---71.9567 7272 93 93 9372000.000
Chris Carreira1977RSA---72.7668 72 72 94 94 9468000.000

M81
Jonathan Park1981VICWDC79.6288 939411011812594125219268.566
Roman Kisselev1980TASWAT80.68 858590105110 11590110200243.612
Warren Ebben1984RSA---79.38 8485 89102 111 11685102187229.681
Fabian Garcia1979NSWHIL80.2675788195 98 988195176214.949
Arjun Tokhi 1969SA---76.927074769095997699175218.549
Jim Athanasopoulos1968VICTGS79.2867 70709095 1067095165202.793
Greg Hobl1960QLDTWA79.856772 758791 947291163199.595
Garrith Chandler1979QLDMWC80.4866 70 70 92 92926692158192.695
Abid Hussain1962IND---74.20 6565 7090 99 996590155197.447
Ron Fraser1954QLD---79.34556085876087147180.600
Chris Duthie1967SA---80.36 65 656580 83 836580145176.975
Yi Da Braden Hon1983SIN---79.5060 6565 7575 856575140171.821
Vimal Prajapat1958IND---79.485560657075 806575140171.842
John Clow1949VICBWC75.725458 607075 795875133167.524
Cang Dang1979NSWHIL76.005458 616670755875133167.185
Chris Holt1936VICTRA80.304045 50 5555604560105128.204
Tony Hagar1947TASWAT76.84323436424547364783103.713
Ryoji Furukawa1954JPN---80.62 5050 55 75 75 7550000.000

M89
Mark Muir1979ACTH&T87.42909396125 13096125221258.990
Colin Schram1977QLDBUBC84.94 9595 98120 127 13295120215255.351
Karl Duncan1975NZL---87.20 9595 100113 116 11995113208244.036
Dion Walmsley1966QLD---86.008386 89113117 12086117203239.698
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's87.90 8686 90 10710711486114200233.800
Emilio Marquez De Prado1972NZL---86.7275 78 7899 10310575105180211.721
Lee Bradford1977NZL---86.3070 7576 102102 10776102178209.839
Joe Vitacca1958VICNWC87.146872758588907590165193.647
Ismail Haskara1963NSWHBC88.0558 62 6684 88 925884142165.870
John Hanlon1966QLDSSS88.885562 6670 81 816270132153.544
Tjaart Van Der Walt1956RSA---87.865356 596872755675131153.170
Peter Ticehurst1962NSWRAW88.1048 51 517276 784876124144.807
Sushil Kumar1962IND---87.35 60 60 600000.000

M96
Santokh Kumar1980IND---95.05102110 115135150155110155265299.633
Matthew Gibbons1982NSWSSS94.7093 98101125131 136101131232262.708
Adam Brand1978VICWDC95.10100106 110 120120124106124230260.004
Bobby Johnson1977QLDSSS95.609095100110116121100121221249.308
Steve Tague1969NSWLPC91.1596 102 103120124 12796124220253.106
Ignatius Papenga1980QLDSCWI93.55 939395120 125 12595120215244.672
Nathan Mortensen1984QLD---89.608693 100 118120 12593120213246.882
Amarjit Singh Deol1966IND---94.307582 90100 11011082110192217.788
Sukhwinder Singh1971IND---94.0075809010011080110190215.798
Kamaljit Singh1963IND---95.357075 7894100 10575100175197.622
Andrew Brown1978ACTSWC94.7577 83 83 90 90907790167189.064
Peter Thomsen1964QLDNBWA95.757073 7692 97 977392165186.019
Matt Evans1977QLDMWC91.9563 68688085906890158181.103

M102
Adrian Lamond1979QLD---100.35 104104107138142145107145252279.075
Dan Mcgavern1974NSWHBC100.50100 105105120125130105130235260.107
Mick Burton1981TASWAT101.608488 91110 11511588115203223.808
Wayne Morgan1979SA---99.907582 86104109 11282109191211.871
Iain Blacow1976QLD---100.6085 90 90100 10510585105190210.224
Prasanna Kulkarni1963IND---97.0560 68688590 956890158177.191
Lukas Swanepoel1974WAO4K101.205862 657578806280142156.777

M109
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO102.40100105 110142156 160105156261286.954
Tevita Ngalu1973NZL---107.4595106113120130137113137250270.448
Peter Foster1967QLDSSS106.557075808085958095175189.830
Steven Reitano1969NSWSSS103.2065 71 758591966596161176.530
Jarnail Singh 1963IND---103.854046 5260 704660106115.974

M109+
Gurpreet Singh1980IND---116.30100110120130140 150120140260274.784
Aaron Gray1973SA---110.60105110 116130140145110145255273.388
Johan Handwerk1977NZL---149.8595105109115125132109132241242.974
Aghvan Grigoryan1969VICPHO113.7095100104107115120104120224238.220
Mathew Seeto1984NSWHDK116.158085909710210590105195206.160
Mauricio Mena1967NSWTWT112.807578 8092 9810078100178189.730
Adam Kuffner1983ACTSWC110.5078 80 80 100 10010078100178190.889
Gurjit Singh 1971IND---115.9060 6565 7070806580145153.387
Robert Gotts1953TASCCWC117.58 60 60 600000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aaron GraySACJ13214513
Aaron GraySATOTAL24225513
Adam BrandVICSNATCH1051061
Adam BrandVICCJ1231241
Adam BrandVICTOTAL2282302
Adrian LamondQLDSNATCH1061071
Adrian LamondQLDCJ1411454
Adrian LamondQLDTOTAL2462526
Alana EdwardsNSWSNATCH58624
Alana EdwardsNSWTOTAL1301322
Alison McdonaldNSWCJ23241
Althea MackieQLDSNATCH49501
Althea MackieQLDCJ64662
Althea MackieQLDTOTAL1131163
Amanda CrouchVICSNATCH53541
Amanda CrouchVICCJ64651
Amanda CrouchVICTOTAL1171192
Brendan KennedyWACJ1101144
Cang DangNSWCJ74751
Carolyn MayesNZLSNATCH40411
Carolyn MayesNZLTOTAL92931
Cherina RajeevanNSWSNATCH36382
Cherina RajeevanNSWTOTAL83852
Christine HumanACTCJ38391
Dan McgavernNSWTOTAL2332352
Danica HamptonNSWSNATCH65705
Danica HamptonNSWCJ809010
Danica HamptonNSWTOTAL14516015
Elena MacnamaraNSWCJ48502
Elena MacnamaraNSWTOTAL80822
Elizabeth KnoxTASCJ38402
Emma ChapmanQLDCJ69734
Emma ChapmanQLDTOTAL1241273
Iain BlacowQLDCJ1031052
Jim AthanasopoulosVICSNATCH65705
Jim AthanasopoulosVICCJ90955
Jim AthanasopoulosVICTOTAL15516510
Jodi BakerNSWCJ52553
Jodi BakerNSWTOTAL92931
Joe VitaccaVICSNATCH70755
Joe VitaccaVICCJ85905
Joe VitaccaVICTOTAL15516510
Johan HandwerkNZLSNATCH1051094
Johan HandwerkNZLTOTAL2372414
Jonathan ParkVICSNATCH93941
Jonathan ParkVICCJ1181257
Jonathan ParkVICTOTAL2112198
Jonathan WongMASCJ1171181
Julie AustinNSWSNATCH27281
Julie AustinNSWCJ42431
Julie AustinNSWTOTAL69712
Julie NguyenWACJ72753
Julie NguyenWATOTAL1321331
Junko MatsuzakiWASNATCH27281
Kirsten WalkerNZLSNATCH48502
Kirsten WalkerNZLCJ57592
Kirsten WalkerNZLTOTAL1051094
Kylie PosthumusQLDCJ55561
Laura MittenthalNZLSNATCH38391
Laura MittenthalNZLCJ56593
Laura MittenthalNZLTOTAL94984
Leesa LangleyVICCJ52553
Leesa LangleyVICTOTAL91932
Lenin PichiayanSACJ94973
Lenin PichiayanSATOTAL1731741
Lesley-Jan ProcterNZLSNATCH38402
Lesley-Jan ProcterNZLCJ44506
Lesley-Jan ProcterNZLTOTAL82908
Lukas SwanepoelWACJ78802
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLSNATCH28291
Mathew SeetoNSWSNATCH83907
Mathew SeetoNSWCJ1011054
Mathew SeetoNSWTOTAL18419511
Matt EvansQLDSNATCH64684
Matt EvansQLDCJ809010
Matt EvansQLDTOTAL14415814
Matthew GibbonsNSWSNATCH1001011
Matthew GibbonsNSWCJ1301311
Matthew GibbonsNSWTOTAL2252327
Matthew ManzQLDSNATCH75761
Meg EmertonQLDCJ53541
Meg EmertonQLDTOTAL95961
Melissa HansonTASSNATCH47481
Melissa HansonTASTOTAL1091101
Michael PickrellTASCJ1061071
Michael PickrellTASTOTAL1871881
Natasha CranmerNZLCJ83841
Nicole SwansonQLDTOTAL1081113
Odette SmithNZLCJ67714
Odette SmithNZLTOTAL1241284
Prasanna KulkarniINDSNATCH65683
Prasanna KulkarniINDCJ81909
Prasanna KulkarniINDTOTAL14615812
Samantha ArcherNZLSNATCH51565
Samantha ArcherNZLTOTAL1191245
Shelley VernonRSASNATCH50555
Shelley VernonRSATOTAL1131185
Steven GrahamQLDTOTAL1921953
Tegan KirkpatrickTASTOTAL1151161
Tony HagarTASSNATCH35361
Tony HagarTASCJ45472
Tony HagarTASTOTAL80833
Tracey KaiNZLSNATCH42431
Tracey KaiNZLCJ53607
Tracey KaiNZLTOTAL951038
Vicki-Lee McananyQLDCJ60655
Vicki-Lee McananyQLDTOTAL1071158


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Aaron GrayM109+Mast 45-49AWFCJ 145kg
Aaron GrayM109+Mast 45-49SACJ 145kg
Aaron GrayM109+Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 255kg
Aaron GrayM109+Mast 45-49SATOTAL 255kg
Adam BrandM96Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 106kg
Adam BrandM96Mast 40-44AWFCJ 124kg
Adam BrandM96Mast 40-44VICCJ 124kg
Adam BrandM96Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 230kg
Adam BrandM96Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 230kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 107kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 107kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44AWFCJ 145kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44QLDCJ 145kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 252kg
Adrian LamondM102Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL 252kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH 104kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 104kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54AWFCJ 120kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54VICCJ 120kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 224kg
Aghvan GrigoryanM109+Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 224kg
Alana EdwardsF64Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 62kg
Alana EdwardsF64Mast 35-39NSWCJ 70kg
Alana EdwardsF64Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 132kg
Alison McdonaldF45Mast 65-69NSWSNATCH 21kg
Alison McdonaldF45Mast 65-69NSWCJ 24kg
Alison McdonaldF45Mast 65-69NSWTOTAL 45kg
Amanda CrouchF87Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 119kg
Annette WillmottF49Mast 60-64NSWSNATCH 30kg
Annette WillmottF49Mast 60-64NSWCJ 42kg
Annette WillmottF49Mast 60-64NSWTOTAL 72kg
Arjun Tokhi M81Mast 50-54SACJ 99kg
Arjun Tokhi M81Mast 50-54AWFCJ 99kg
Arjun Tokhi M81Mast 50-54SATOTAL 175kg
Benjamin SilvaM67Mast 50-54VICCJ 98kg
Benjamin SilvaM67Mast 50-54AWFCJ 98kg
Benjamin SilvaM67Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 176kg
Benjamin SilvaM67Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 176kg
Bobby JohnsonM96Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 100kg
Bobby JohnsonM96Mast 40-44QLDCJ 121kg
Bobby JohnsonM96Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL 221kg
Brendan KennedyM89Mast 50-54WASNATCH 86kg
Brendan KennedyM89Mast 50-54WACJ 114kg
Brendan KennedyM89Mast 50-54WATOTAL 200kg
Bronwyn HitchenerF81Mast 55-59QLDSNATCH 55kg
Bronwyn HitchenerF81Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 55kg
Bronwyn HitchenerF81Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 123kg
Bronwyn HitchenerF81Mast 55-59QLDTOTAL 123kg
Cheryl FalconerF64Mast 55-59WASNATCH 32kg
Cheryl FalconerF64Mast 55-59WACJ 45kg
Cheryl FalconerF64Mast 55-59WATOTAL 77kg
Christine HumanF55Mast 60-64ACTCJ 39kg
Colin SchramM89Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 95kg
Colin SchramM89Mast 40-44QLDCJ 120kg
Colin SchramM89Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL 215kg
Dan McgavernM102Mast 45-49AWFCJ 130kg
Dan McgavernM102Mast 45-49NSWCJ 130kg
Dan McgavernM102Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 235kg
Dan McgavernM102Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 235kg
Elena MacnamaraF64Mast 50-54NSWCJ 50kg
Elena MacnamaraF64Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 82kg
Elizabeth KnoxF64Mast 55-59TASCJ 40kg
Fabian GarciaM81Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 81kg
Grace HayesF87SeniorACTSNATCH 45kg
Grace HayesF87Mast 45-49ACTSNATCH 45kg
Grace HayesF87SeniorACTCJ 59kg
Grace HayesF87Mast 45-49ACTCJ 59kg
Grace HayesF87SeniorACTTOTAL 104kg
Grace HayesF87Mast 45-49ACTTOTAL 104kg
Grace MorrisonF76Mast 65-69WASNATCH 35kg
Grace MorrisonF76Mast 65-69WACJ 50kg
Grace MorrisonF76Mast 65-69AWFCJ 50kg
Grace MorrisonF76Mast 65-69WATOTAL 85kg
Jacinta KeatingF81Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 108kg
Jim AthanasopoulosM81Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 70kg
Jim AthanasopoulosM81Mast 50-54VICCJ 95kg
Jim AthanasopoulosM81Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 165kg
Jodi BakerF81Mast 35-39NSWCJ 55kg
Jodi BakerF81Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 93kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64AWFSNATCH 75kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64VICSNATCH 75kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64VICCJ 90kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64VICTOTAL 165kg
John PrestonM73Mast 80+AWFSNATCH 29kg
John PrestonM73Mast 80+AWFCJ 38kg
John PrestonM73Mast 80+AWFTOTAL 67kg
Jonathan ParkM81Mast 35-39VICCJ 125kg
Jonathan ParkM81Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 219kg
Julie AustinF87Mast 60-64NSWSNATCH 28kg
Julie AustinF87Mast 60-64NSWCJ 43kg
Julie AustinF87Mast 60-64NSWTOTAL 71kg
Julie NguyenF71Mast 35-39WACJ 75kg
Julie NguyenF71Mast 35-39WATOTAL 133kg
Junko MatsuzakiF59Mast 70-74WASNATCH 28kg
Junko MatsuzakiF59Mast 70-74WACJ 41kg
Junko MatsuzakiF59Mast 70-74AWFCJ 41kg
Junko MatsuzakiF59Mast 70-74WATOTAL 69kg
Junko MatsuzakiF59Mast 70-74AWFTOTAL 69kg
Leesa LangleyF64Mast 45-49VICCJ 55kg
Leesa LangleyF64Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 93kg
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 50-54AWFCJ 97kg
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 50-54SACJ 97kg
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 174kg
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 50-54SATOTAL 174kg
Linda EadesF81Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 50kg
Linda EadesF81Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 112kg
Lisa McgavernF71Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 43kg
Louise WebbF87Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 51kg
Louise WebbF87Mast 55-59VICCJ 51kg
Louise WebbF87Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 102kg
Lukas SwanepoelM102Mast 45-49WACJ 80kg
Lynda EdwardsF64Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 74kg
Lynda EdwardsF64Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 74kg
Mathew SeetoM109+Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 90kg
Mathew SeetoM109+Mast 35-39NSWCJ 105kg
Mathew SeetoM109+Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 195kg
Matthew GibbonsM96Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 101kg
Matthew GibbonsM96Mast 35-39NSWCJ 131kg
Matthew GibbonsM96Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 232kg
Meg EmertonF71Mast 65-69AWFCJ 54kg
Meg EmertonF71Mast 65-69QLDCJ 54kg
Meg EmertonF71Mast 65-69AWFTOTAL 96kg
Meg EmertonF71Mast 65-69QLDTOTAL 96kg
Michael PickrellM67Mast 40-44AWFCJ 107kg
Michael PickrellM67SeniorTASCJ 107kg
Michael PickrellM67Mast 40-44TASCJ 107kg
Michael PickrellM67Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 188kg
Michael PickrellM67SeniorTASTOTAL 188kg
Michael PickrellM67Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 188kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74VICSNATCH 54kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74AWFSNATCH 54kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74VICCJ 65kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74AWFCJ 65kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74VICTOTAL 119kg
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74AWFTOTAL 119kg
Ron FraserM81Mast 65-69QLDSNATCH 60kg
Ron FraserM81Mast 65-69QLDCJ 87kg
Ron FraserM81Mast 65-69AWFCJ 87kg
Ron FraserM81Mast 65-69QLDTOTAL 147kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH 96kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 96kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54AWFCJ 124kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54NSWCJ 124kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 220kg
Steve TagueM96Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 220kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 80kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49QLDSNATCH 80kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49AWFCJ 115kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49QLDCJ 115kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49QLDTOTAL 195kg
Steven GrahamM73Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 195kg
Steven ReitanoM109Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 65kg
Steven ReitanoM109Mast 50-54NSWCJ 96kg
Steven ReitanoM109Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 161kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 61kg
Tara NoonanF55Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 61kg
Tegan KirkpatrickF59Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 116kg
Toni LaneF59Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 61kg
Toni LaneF59Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 141kg
Toni LaneF59Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 141kg
Tony HagarM81Mast 70-74TASSNATCH 36kg
Tony HagarM81Mast 70-74TASCJ 47kg
Tony HagarM81Mast 70-74TASTOTAL 83kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69AWFSNATCH 55kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69QLDSNATCH 55kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69AWFCJ 70kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69QLDCJ 70kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69AWFTOTAL 125kg
Trevor WalzM73Mast 65-69QLDTOTAL 125kg
Vanessa RobinsonF55Mast 45-49VICCJ 66kg
Vanessa RobinsonF55Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 113kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH 105kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 105kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54AWFCJ 156kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54VICCJ 156kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 261kg
Warren HellisenM109Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 261kg
 
Site map| Privacy| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |