Stay connected & join/follow us on

WWA Under 15 & Youth Championships + July Open Competition

The Rev Barbell Club, Balcatta   19/07/2020

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Georgia NewickF2010WAO4K 212123232526232649
Ruby WilsonF2010WAO4K212325333537253762
Ciara QuinseeF2009WAOX3841444750 53445094
Jacob StanesbyM2009WAO4K283033353840334073
Kobi MurphyM2009WAOlympifit2627 28263035273562
Emidio PileggiM2008WAOrigins26 27 27303234263460
Hamish HumbleM2008WAO4K26 28282629 35282957

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Manaia Kainuku2006WAREVBBC49.005052 535760 635260112174.681

F55
Gabrielle Mclean2005WAWPB49.603740 4351 55 55405191140.598
Junko Matsuzaki1949WAReign WL51.90252729353839293968101.531

F59
Katrina Birch1989WAReign WL57.956570 738690927092162223.889
Charlotte Saxton2004WAOX58.854548515560635163114155.961
Emily Cook2004WAGrizzly's56.95333537434547374784117.451

F64
Hannah Brown1982WAReign WL60.65 6161647982 856482146195.909
Rhonda Ofarrell1969WAOX63.805761647578 816478142184.695
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX62.404954576267 695767124163.465
Rhaienne Eiffler1992WAWPB60.304852 5763 67715271123165.653
Samantha Peak1987WAO4K63.40 5050536265685368121157.976
Ellie Spowart1994WAUn63.8047 50506064 705064114148.276
Skye Baxter1987WASMA60.95 4545 506065 704565110147.143

F71
Ruby Carwardine2002WATWC70.55 75757896100 10578100178218.755
Tanaya Quinsee2004WAOX68.70 6161 677983 866183144179.522
Jacki Garland1978WAOX69.35 47474966 70714971120148.836
Evie Snook1993WAUn64.754548 505558604860108139.247
Teleah Canavate-Blankendaal2001WAWPB67.7546 49 51 55 55554655101126.886

F76
Stephanie Meredith1993WAWPB75.405256 60 6870 755670126149.714
Ashton Hoover2002WAUn73.20384042485153425395114.545

F81
Tara Pratt1992WAWPB79.75 84 8484 10510511084110194224.574
Danielle Speedy1973WAO4K80.453537405055 57405595109.546

F87
Olivia Humble2003WAO4K81.652123 263035 3823355866.451

M61
Justin Gibney1993WAWPB60.006872759093977597172250.564

M67
Noah Russell2003WAWPB65.1074 78 80101106 11374106180248.182
Glenn Mace1972WAREVBBC66.755761 637075 806175136184.537

M73
Benjamin La Cunza-Watson2006WAOrigins71.3065 70708590937093163212.456

M81
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX80.70110 115115 130130140115140255310.565
Michael Carmellotti1994WAWPB78.008287 92115120 12587120207256.593
Jett Hoover2005WAWPB79.65485255 6265675567122149.583

M89
Adam Mcwhinnie2006WAO4K87.204044476064664766113132.577

M96
David James1993WAUn93.00135141 147165171176141176317361.627

M102
Samuel Tate1980WANLWC101.25 6262 658586876287149164.477

M109+
Suamili Nanai1995WAWPB124.45130135140 171171177140177317329.474


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam McwhinnieWASNATCH46471
Adam McwhinnieWACJ63663
Adam McwhinnieWATOTAL1091134
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWASNATCH65705
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWACJ88935
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWATOTAL15316310
Charlotte SaxtonWASNATCH42519
Charlotte SaxtonWACJ54639
Charlotte SaxtonWATOTAL9611418
Danielle SpeedyWASNATCH32408
Danielle SpeedyWATOTAL87958
Emidio PileggiWACJ33341
Emily CookWASNATCH29378
Emily CookWACJ354712
Emily CookWATOTAL648420
Georgia NewickWASNATCH22231
Georgia NewickWATOTAL48491
Glenn MaceWASNATCH60611
Glenn MaceWATOTAL1351361
Hannah BrownWASNATCH57647
Hannah BrownWACJ79823
Hannah BrownWATOTAL13614610
Jacki GarlandWACJ70711
Jacki GarlandWATOTAL1191201
Jacob StanesbyWASNATCH31332
Jacob StanesbyWACJ37403
Jacob StanesbyWATOTAL68735
Jett HooverWASNATCH50555
Jett HooverWACJ65672
Jett HooverWATOTAL11212210
Katrina BirchWASNATCH66704
Katrina BirchWACJ84928
Katrina BirchWATOTAL15016212
Manaia KainukuWASNATCH46526
Manaia KainukuWACJ56604
Manaia KainukuWATOTAL10211210
Michael CarmellottiWASNATCH718716
Michael CarmellottiWACJ10212018
Michael CarmellottiWATOTAL17320734
Noah RussellWACJ9510611
Noah RussellWATOTAL17018010
Oliver SaxtonWASNATCH1111154
Oliver SaxtonWACJ1351405
Oliver SaxtonWATOTAL2462559
Olivia HumbleWASNATCH22231
Olivia HumbleWACJ30355
Olivia HumbleWATOTAL52586
Rhaienne EifflerWACJ70711
Rhonda OfarrellWASNATCH62642
Rhonda OfarrellWATOTAL1401422
Ruby CarwardineWASNATCH75783
Ruby CarwardineWACJ961004
Ruby CarwardineWATOTAL1711787
Sharni QuinseeWASNATCH48579
Sharni QuinseeWACJ63674
Sharni QuinseeWATOTAL11112413
Skye BaxterWACJ60655
Skye BaxterWATOTAL1081102
Stephanie MeredithWACJ63707
Stephanie MeredithWATOTAL11112615
Tanaya QuinseeWACJ82831


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WASNATCH 47kg
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WACJ 66kg
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WATOTAL 113kg
Charlotte SaxtonF59YouthWASNATCH 51kg
Charlotte SaxtonF59YouthWACJ 63kg
Charlotte SaxtonF59YouthWATOTAL 114kg
Danielle SpeedyF81Mast 45-49WASNATCH 40kg
Danielle SpeedyF81Mast 45-49WACJ 55kg
Danielle SpeedyF81Mast 45-49WATOTAL 95kg
David JamesM96SeniorWASNATCH 141kg
David JamesM96SeniorWACJ 176kg
David JamesM96SeniorWATOTAL 317kg
Gabrielle McleanF55Under 15WASNATCH 40kg
Gabrielle McleanF55YouthWASNATCH 40kg
Gabrielle McleanF55JuniorWASNATCH 40kg
Gabrielle McleanF55U23WASNATCH 40kg
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WASNATCH 61kg
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WACJ 75kg
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WATOTAL 136kg
Hannah BrownF64Mast 35-39WASNATCH 64kg
Hannah BrownF64Mast 35-39WACJ 82kg
Hannah BrownF64Mast 35-39WATOTAL 146kg
Jacki GarlandF71Mast 40-44WACJ 71kg
Jacki GarlandF71Mast 40-44WATOTAL 120kg
Jett HooverM81Under 15WASNATCH 55kg
Jett HooverM81Under 15WACJ 67kg
Jett HooverM81Under 15WATOTAL 122kg
Junko MatsuzakiF55Mast 70-74AWFSNATCH 29kg
Junko MatsuzakiF55Mast 70-74AWFTOTAL 68kg
Justin GibneyM61SeniorWASNATCH 75kg
Justin GibneyM61SeniorWACJ 97kg
Justin GibneyM61SeniorWATOTAL 172kg
Katrina BirchF59SeniorWASNATCH 70kg
Katrina BirchF59SeniorWACJ 92kg
Katrina BirchF59SeniorWATOTAL 162kg
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WASNATCH 52kg
Manaia KainukuF49YouthWASNATCH 52kg
Manaia KainukuF49JuniorWASNATCH 52kg
Manaia KainukuF49SeniorWASNATCH 52kg
Manaia KainukuF49U23WASNATCH 52kg
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WACJ 60kg
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WATOTAL 112kg
Manaia KainukuF49YouthWATOTAL 112kg
Manaia KainukuF49JuniorWATOTAL 112kg
Manaia KainukuF49SeniorWATOTAL 112kg
Manaia KainukuF49U23WATOTAL 112kg
Noah RussellM67YouthWACJ 106kg
Noah RussellM67JuniorWACJ 106kg
Noah RussellM67U23WACJ 106kg
Noah RussellM67YouthWATOTAL 180kg
Noah RussellM67JuniorWATOTAL 180kg
Noah RussellM67U23WATOTAL 180kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthAWFSNATCH 115kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthWASNATCH 115kg
Oliver SaxtonM81JuniorWASNATCH 115kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthAWFCJ 140kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthWACJ 140kg
Oliver SaxtonM81JuniorWACJ 140kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthAWFTOTAL 255kg
Oliver SaxtonM81YouthWATOTAL 255kg
Oliver SaxtonM81JuniorWATOTAL 255kg
Olivia HumbleF87JuniorWASNATCH 23kg
Olivia HumbleF87JuniorWACJ 35kg
Olivia HumbleF87JuniorWATOTAL 58kg
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH 64kg
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WASNATCH 64kg
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 142kg
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WATOTAL 142kg
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWASNATCH 78kg
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WASNATCH 78kg
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWACJ 100kg
Ruby CarwardineF71SeniorWACJ 100kg
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WACJ 100kg
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWATOTAL 178kg
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WATOTAL 178kg
Ruby CarwardineF71SeniorWATOTAL 178kg
Tara PrattF81SeniorWATOTAL 194kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |