Stay connected & join/follow us on

WWA Senior States & October Open

The Rev   23/10/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Anja Steidl2003WASWB49.005154 5865 68 685465119185.598

F59
Denae Brown1979WACFQ55.956063657578816581146206.621
Kailee Heerema1991WAWPB59.00575962 7676786278140191.213
Ciara Quinsee2009WAOX57.5060 63 636669726072132183.378
Skye Baxter1987WASMA56.805558 6271 75 755871129180.694
Emily Cook2004WAGrizzly's57.25 4949526670725272124172.768
Racheal Hin1968WAOrigins56.802931 33384143314374103.654

F64
Skye Szollosi1994WASWB62.657275778286887788165216.983
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's62.957073 76 8686907390163213.730
Samantha Walker2007WAOX63.857477 808085 877785162210.610
Gabi Scaffidi1996WASWB63.1568 717186 90 907186157205.467
Rachel Pace1998WAOX63.40 6464688489 916889157204.978
Joanna Harmer1982WASWB64.0060626478 81 816478142184.350
Callie Mcnulty2004WAGrizzly's62.7047 494960 63 634960109143.271

F71
Renee Hogan1996WAREVBBC65.8075 79 81100103 10675103178227.358
Tanaya Quinsee2004WAOX69.857578 819095 1007895173213.743
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX66.3068 71 717478806880148188.218
Charlotte Saxton2004WAOX69.706063 667377 836377140173.170

F76
Stephanie Meredith1993WAWPB74.956063 6578 81816381144171.602
Virginia Metcalfe1987WAOrigins75.8055 58 587073 755573128151.703
Marnie Farrell2008WASMA71.653235384548 52384886104.836

F87
Tara Pratt1992WAWPB85.358689 91114 117 11789114203228.338

M55
Jacob Stanesby2009WAOX46.304851545558605460114203.582
Jed Stanley2006WAOrigins52.154346 485760634663109176.318

M67
Jake Stanley1993WAREVBBC61.308086 91115 120 12086115201288.487
Aedam Quinn2004WACFQ67.008085 8895102 10685102187253.142
Ripley Thomson2008WAOX64.8558 61 617276 805876134185.220

M73
Kenneth Barnett1992WAREVBBC68.359297 100125130 13597130227303.499
Sean Hird1990WAREVBBC68.106468 7180 84856885153205.023

M81
Michael Carmellotti1994WAWPB80.9595100106125134 140106134240291.840
Phil Gallen1981WAOX81.009095 98105110 11595110205249.202
Oscar Batty2007WACFQ78.756267 708085906790157193.636
Brodie Lavender-Webb1996WAREVBBC77.05115 118 121115000.000

M89
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX88.75135140 145 170170 180140170310360.831
Chris Parfitt1988WAREVBBC88.45127 131131165 170 170131165296345.053
Nikola Zivanovic1996WAREVBBC86.90 116116119132140146119146265311.404
Benjamin La Cunza-Watson2006WAOrigins85.55100105110120124130110130240284.083
Daniel Kural1991WAmTOR87.10 9898 103125 130 13098125223261.773
Joshua Fletcher1984WASMA87.406571758085907590165193.385
Herman Strydom2005WAGrizzly's85.256065708085907090160189.701

M96
Matthew Nield1993WA---95.25 115 115115137 144144115144259292.603
Vihang Iskande1986WAGrizzly's91.9589939611011712296122218249.876
Wayne Poon1994WAmTOR94.8584 898911512012589125214242.171
Jamie Townsend1972WAUn95.407075808590958095175197.580
Victor Caulton1999WAREVBBC95.75 118 118 1180000.000

M102
Ben Scott1996WAOrigins98.007074789298 1027898176196.640
James Vincent1997WAREVBBC100.55 105 105 1050000.000

M109
Dylan Bergin1995WAOX105.00120125130150155160130160290316.103
Michel Van Der Sluis1973WAWPB105.65808284105 108 11084105189205.589
Austin Lambert2006WA---107.505055 606570755575130140.612

M109+
Andrew Mcdowall1980WASMA109.45 110110121130140 150121140261280.716


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aedam QuinnWASNATCH738512
Aedam QuinnWACJ961026
Aedam QuinnWATOTAL16918718
Andrew McdowallWASNATCH1201211
Annie ClaxtonWASNATCH17192
Annie ClaxtonWACJ26293
Annie ClaxtonWATOTAL43485
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWASNATCH10011010
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWACJ11813012
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWATOTAL21824022
Brodie Lavender-WebbWASNATCH1101155
Charlotte SaxtonWASNATCH60633
Charlotte SaxtonWACJ76771
Charlotte SaxtonWATOTAL1361404
Chris ParfittWASNATCH1301311
Chris ParfittWATOTAL2952961
Ciara QuinseeWACJ71721
Denae BrownWASNATCH60655
Denae BrownWACJ75816
Denae BrownWATOTAL13514611
Emily CookWACJ69723
Jacob StanesbyWASNATCH51543
Jacob StanesbyWACJ57603
Jacob StanesbyWATOTAL1081146
Jake StanleyWACJ1131152
Jamie TownsendWASNATCH75805
Jamie TownsendWACJ859510
Jamie TownsendWATOTAL16017515
Jed StanleyWASNATCH45461
Jed StanleyWACJ58635
Jed StanleyWATOTAL1031096
Joanna HarmerWASNATCH59645
Joanna HarmerWATOTAL1391423
Kailee HeeremaWASNATCH56626
Kailee HeeremaWACJ76782
Kailee HeeremaWATOTAL1321408
Kenneth BarnettWASNATCH96971
Kenneth BarnettWATOTAL2262271
Matthew NieldWACJ1431441
Matthew NieldWATOTAL2582591
Michael CarmellottiWASNATCH1051061
Michael CarmellottiWACJ1301344
Michael CarmellottiWATOTAL2352405
Michel Van Der SluisWASNATCH80844
Michel Van Der SluisWATOTAL1861893
Nikola ZivanovicWASNATCH1151194
Nikola ZivanovicWACJ13314613
Nikola ZivanovicWATOTAL24826517
Oscar BattyWASNATCH546713
Oscar BattyWACJ759015
Oscar BattyWATOTAL12815729
Racheal HinWACJ42431
Racheal HinWATOTAL73741
Rachel PaceWASNATCH62686
Rachel PaceWACJ83896
Rachel PaceWATOTAL14515712
Ripley ThomsonWASNATCH57581
Ripley ThomsonWATOTAL1331341
Samantha WalkerWASNATCH70777
Samantha WalkerWACJ78857
Samantha WalkerWATOTAL14816214
Sean HirdWACJ80855
Sean HirdWATOTAL1501533
Sharni QuinseeWACJ78802
Skye SzollosiWASNATCH73774
Skye SzollosiWACJ87881
Skye SzollosiWATOTAL1601655
Stephanie MeredithWASNATCH61632
Stephanie MeredithWACJ77814
Stephanie MeredithWATOTAL1351449
Tadhg HarmerWASNATCH14151
Tadhg HarmerWACJ18202
Tadhg HarmerWATOTAL32353
Tara PrattWACJ1131141
Tara PrattWATOTAL2012032
Wayne PoonWASNATCH87892
Wayne PoonWACJ1181257
Wayne PoonWATOTAL2052149
Xyla HeeremaWACJ25283
Xyla HeeremaWATOTAL44462


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Andrew McdowallM109+Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 121kg
Andrew McdowallM109+Mast 40-44WASNATCH 121kg
Austin LambertM102+YouthWASNATCH 55kg
Austin LambertM109JuniorWASNATCH 55kg
Austin LambertM102+YouthWACJ 75kg
Austin LambertM109JuniorWACJ 75kg
Austin LambertM102+YouthWATOTAL 130kg
Austin LambertM109JuniorWATOTAL 130kg
Ciara QuinseeF59Under 15WACJ 72kg
Ciara QuinseeF59Under 15WATOTAL 132kg
Denae BrownF59Mast 40-44WASNATCH 65kg
Denae BrownF59Mast 40-44WACJ 81kg
Denae BrownF59Mast 40-44WATOTAL 146kg
Jed StanleyM55YouthWACJ 63kg
Jed StanleyM55JuniorWACJ 63kg
Jed StanleyM55SeniorWACJ 63kg
Jed StanleyM55U23WACJ 63kg
Jed StanleyM55YouthWATOTAL 109kg
Jed StanleyM55JuniorWATOTAL 109kg
Jed StanleyM55SeniorWATOTAL 109kg
Jed StanleyM55U23WATOTAL 109kg
Joanna HarmerF64Mast 40-44WASNATCH 64kg
Joanna HarmerF64Mast 40-44WATOTAL 142kg
Phil GallenM81Mast 40-44WASNATCH 95kg
Phil GallenM81Mast 40-44WACJ 110kg
Phil GallenM81Mast 40-44WATOTAL 205kg
Racheal HinF59Mast 50-54WACJ 43kg
Racheal HinF59Mast 50-54WATOTAL 74kg
Samantha WalkerF64Under 15WASNATCH 77kg
Samantha WalkerF64YouthWASNATCH 77kg
Samantha WalkerF64Under 15AWFSNATCH 77kg
Samantha WalkerF64Under 15WACJ 85kg
Samantha WalkerF64YouthWACJ 85kg
Samantha WalkerF64Under 15WATOTAL 162kg
Samantha WalkerF64YouthWATOTAL 162kg
Samantha WalkerF64Under 15AWFTOTAL 162kg
Tara PrattF87SeniorWACJ 114kg
Tara PrattF87SeniorWATOTAL 203kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |