Stay connected & join/follow us on

AWF Under 23 & Junior Championships and Open Competition

Perth   20/03/2021 to 21/03/2021

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Matilda RennieF2009WASWB 2424 263033 35243357
Ciara QuinseeF2009WAOX4548504852555055105
Jacob StanesbyM2009WAOX323436384042364278

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Manaia Kainuku2006WAREVBBC48.255154556265 675565120189.919
Gabrielle Mclean2005WAKaya47.954042 4553 56 56425395151.099

F55
Mena Aracri1987WAUn54.205356 606568715671127184.156
Isabella Woodhouse2001WAH&H51.154649525760635263115173.984

F59
Kiana Bennett-Tamati2004WAREVBBC58.0555 58586771755875133183.947
Alyce Persich1986WAH&H56.304548526064 675264116163.791
Emily Cook2004WAGrizzly's56.3046495260 64645264116163.791

F64
Renee Hogan1996WAREVBBC62.95 6767 7196 10110167101168220.643
Georgia Farrow2002WAAVADA61.806064 678084 886484148196.599
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX63.705962 6564 69696269131170.817
Jasmin Barber2001WAKaya61.555355 60 70 70 7055000.000

F71
Tanaya Quinsee2004WASWB67.056468 717783 876883151191.081
Natasha Bernard1986WAmTOR67.005760 637075 796075135170.907
Skye Szollosi1994WASWB67.1555 58 6072 74745574129163.105
Amber Surman1999WASWB64.405255576568705770127164.522
Teleah Canavate-Blankendaal2001WAKaya69.605356 60 65 67675667123152.461
Jessica Brook2004WAOX67.8036 40404952 55405292115.694

F76
Grace Walton2000WASWB72.706064668588 906688154186.553

F81
Stephanie Meredith1993WASWB79.2058 61 6170 74765876134155.751

M67
Kenneth Barnett1992WAREVBBC65.6090 94 95127 13113190131221319.201
Noah Russell2003WAKaya64.9077 8080100105 11080105185269.169

M81
Daniel Kural1991WAmTOR80.509295 98114118 12295118213271.249
Yosuke Kotani1972WAmTOR78.7078828610010611286112198255.349
John Parker1982WASWB78.90 75 7575 8383 857583158203.472

M89
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX85.60 117117124140150155124155279343.881
Chris Parfitt1988WAREVBBC87.45115119123145150155123155278338.965
Conor Mceleny1999WAKaya85.20110115 120140 145 153115140255315.058
Nikola Zivanovic1996WAREVBBC85.60105110 115125 130 130110125235289.649
Louis Cassell1998WAWCW86.559398103120125130103130233285.576
Jaeden Carlyon2005WAREVBBC82.4077828595 10010085100185232.623
Jett Hoover2005WASWB87.50656972909510072100172209.659
Adam Mcwhinnie2006WAOX89.006266708387907090160193.403

M96
David James1993WAOX93.25146154158165175181158181339400.827
Nikolas Grubelich1999WAmTOR94.40909498 108108 11498108206242.217

M102
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR101.20120 125125148153157125157282321.827
Reneigh Morley-Hart1985WAmTOR100.009095 10012512813395133228261.480

M109
Jordan Meester1996WAmTOR104.709397100114119124100124224252.211


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adam McwhinnieWASNATCH65705
Adam McwhinnieWACJ83907
Adam McwhinnieWATOTAL14816012
Chris ParfittWASNATCH1181235
Chris ParfittWACJ1481557
Chris ParfittWATOTAL26327815
Ciara QuinseeWASNATCH46504
Ciara QuinseeWACJ54551
Ciara QuinseeWATOTAL1001055
Conor McelenyWASNATCH1101155
Conor McelenyWATOTAL2502555
David JamesWASNATCH1521586
David JamesWACJ1771814
David JamesWATOTAL32833911
Emily CookWASNATCH50522
Emily CookWACJ61643
Emily CookWATOTAL1111165
Georgia FarrowWASNATCH56648
Georgia FarrowWACJ77847
Georgia FarrowWATOTAL13314815
Isabella WoodhouseWASNATCH50522
Isabella WoodhouseWACJ60633
Isabella WoodhouseWATOTAL1101155
Jacob StanesbyWASNATCH34362
Jacob StanesbyWACJ41421
Jacob StanesbyWATOTAL75783
Jaeden CarlyonWASNATCH738512
Jaeden CarlyonWACJ8510015
Jaeden CarlyonWATOTAL15818527
Jessica BrookWASNATCH38402
Jessica BrookWACJ47525
Jessica BrookWATOTAL85927
Jett HooverWASNATCH617211
Jett HooverWACJ8010020
Jett HooverWATOTAL14017232
Jordan MeesterWASNATCH961004
Jordan MeesterWACJ1181246
Jordan MeesterWATOTAL21422410
Kenneth BarnettWACJ1261315
Kenneth BarnettWATOTAL2162215
Kiana Bennett-TamatiWASNATCH56582
Kiana Bennett-TamatiWACJ71754
Kiana Bennett-TamatiWATOTAL1271336
Louis CassellWASNATCH981035
Louis CassellWACJ1231307
Louis CassellWATOTAL22123312
Manaia KainukuWASNATCH54551
Manaia KainukuWACJ63652
Manaia KainukuWATOTAL1161204
Matilda RennieWASNATCH23241
Matilda RennieWACJ32331
Matilda RennieWATOTAL55572
Nikola ZivanovicWASNATCH10011010
Nikola ZivanovicWACJ1201255
Nikola ZivanovicWATOTAL22023515
Nikolas GrubelichWASNATCH92986
Oliver SaxtonWASNATCH1181246
Oliver SaxtonWACJ14415511
Oliver SaxtonWATOTAL26227917
Renee HoganWACJ941017
Renee HoganWATOTAL1621686
Sharni QuinseeWASNATCH60622
Sharni QuinseeWATOTAL1281313
Stephanie MeredithWACJ75761
Tadhg HarmerWACJ13152
Tadhg HarmerWATOTAL23241
Yosuke KotaniWASNATCH83863
Yosuke KotaniWACJ1101122
Yosuke KotaniWATOTAL1931985


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WASNATCH70
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WACJ90
Adam McwhinnieM89Under 15WATOTAL160
David JamesM96SeniorWASNATCH158
David JamesM96SeniorAWFSNATCH158
David JamesM96SeniorWACJ181
David JamesM96SeniorWATOTAL339
David JamesM96SeniorAWFTOTAL339
Isabella WoodhouseF55JuniorWASNATCH52
Isabella WoodhouseF55U23WASNATCH52
Isabella WoodhouseF55JuniorWACJ63
Isabella WoodhouseF55U23WACJ63
Isabella WoodhouseF55JuniorWATOTAL115
Isabella WoodhouseF55U23WATOTAL115
Kenneth BarnettM67SeniorWACJ131
Kiana Bennett-TamatiF59YouthWASNATCH58
Kiana Bennett-TamatiF59YouthWACJ75
Kiana Bennett-TamatiF59YouthWATOTAL133
Manaia KainukuF49YouthAWFSNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WASNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49YouthWASNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49JuniorWASNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49SeniorWASNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49U23WASNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15AWFSNATCH55
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WACJ65
Manaia KainukuF49YouthWACJ65
Manaia KainukuF49JuniorWACJ65
Manaia KainukuF49SeniorWACJ65
Manaia KainukuF49U23WACJ65
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15AWFCJ65
Manaia KainukuF49YouthAWFCJ65
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15AWFTOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49YouthAWFTOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WATOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49YouthWATOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49JuniorWATOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49SeniorWATOTAL120
Manaia KainukuF49U23WATOTAL120
Mena AracriF55SeniorWACJ71
Mena AracriF55SeniorWATOTAL127
Natasha BernardF71Mast 35-39WATOTAL135
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWASNATCH124
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WASNATCH124
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWACJ155
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WACJ155
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWATOTAL279
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WATOTAL279
Renee HoganF64SeniorWACJ101
Renee HoganF64SeniorWATOTAL168
Reneigh Morley-HartM102Mast 35-39WASNATCH95
Reneigh Morley-HartM102Mast 35-39WACJ133
Reneigh Morley-HartM102Mast 35-39WATOTAL228
Sharni QuinseeF64YouthWASNATCH62
Yosuke KotaniM81Mast 45-49WASNATCH86
Yosuke KotaniM81Mast 45-49WACJ112
Yosuke KotaniM81Mast 45-49WATOTAL198
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |