Stay connected & join/follow us on

WA End of Year Open, School Sports & Awards

REV BBC   12/12/2021

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Matilda RennieF2009WAWPB 3232344043 46344377
Ciara QuinseeF2009WAOX5255576063655765122
Amelie UrenF2009WACFQ273033354045334578
Go KotaniM2011WAmTOR2022 24252729222951
Jacob StanesbyM2009WAOX363941414447414788

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Grace Tjerkstra2005WAREVBBC54.0062 6565 73 77776577142206.009
Isabella Woodhouse2001WAH&H54.655860 6268 72 726068128184.133
Junko Matsuzaki1949WAReign WL51.3528 303038 4040304070105.347

F59
Alyce Persich1986WAH&H58.25 58 585968 69695969128176.296
Ebony Goldfinch2005WAH&H56.554245485055584858106148.923
Racheal Hin1968WAOrigins57.9525283035384130417198.124
Irmuun Tulga2006WASSWA57.702527303539 4230396995.635
Emily Cook2004WAGrizzly's57.05505355 68 70 7055000.000

F64
Charlotte Hoy2007WAREVBBC62.60394245465054455499130.253
Haf Henderson2008WASSWA59.902527 303538 4127386587.913

F71
Tanaya Quinsee2004WAOX65.0578 80 808791 937891169217.305
Natasha Bernard1986WAmTOR67.205861 647679826182143180.473
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX64.206063656871736573138178.825
Joanna Harmer1982WASWB69.105658 607276 795876134166.526
Karma Lord1979WAWCW67.005559 626972 755972131165.608
Virginia Metcalfe1987WAOrigins70.8550 535465 69695469123150.823
Saskia Van Leeuwen2002ACTSWC69.805053 56 6565695369122150.790
Callie Mcnulty2004WAGrizzly's70.2041434656 59594659105129.382
Mika Kemp1997WAOrigins68.153742475257 634757104130.230
Jessica Brook2004WAOX67.1042465050 54 545050100126.311

F76
Jen Williams1988WAmTOR75.306064 6682 87876487151179.536
Mj Simun2002WA---71.3552 56 566265 695265117142.938
Marnie Farrell2008WASMA73.752527303538 4030386881.683

F81
Meg Eichner2005WAGrizzly's80.105861 647881846184145167.524
Stephanie Meredith1993WAWPB80.75 58586173 76 766173134154.266
Zama Ngubane1984WAWPB76.7545 48 4868 71 714568113133.133

F87
Ashton Hoover2002WASWB81.255054576266 705766123141.222

M55
Jed Stanley2006WAOrigins45.15353840505355405595173.442
Emidio Pileggi2008WAOrigins41.7537 40 4047 5050375087170.597

M61
Ripley Thomson2008WAOX58.152831 343741 43314172107.250

M67
Alexander Hodgins2004WAOrigins65.0560656880 85856885153211.060
Aedam Quinn2004WACFQ65.905560 637580856085145198.359

M73
James Peñales2002WAOrigins72.35 757580100105 11080105185239.081
Zane Harding2003WAOrigins71.104550 55 7575 805075125163.196

M81
Michael Carmellotti1994WAWPB80.1598101105125130 135105130235287.205
Tsuyoshi Nagatani1996WAmTOR74.10 606065 84 84846584149189.948
Oscar Batty2007WACFQ76.404245484550534853101126.597
Luke Delaveris1983WAREVBBC77.90 88 88 910000.000

M89
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX88.15126133 136155 168 168133155288336.240
Daniel Kural1991WAmTOR84.5098102105124128132105132237282.177
Kelvin Hall1992WAOrigins82.9094 98 98 11511511894118212254.754
Jaeden Carlyon2005WAREVBBC87.20909498110 115 11598110208244.036
Ben Hoy1978WAREVBBC81.1578 818195100 10481100181219.821
Shane Spinks1973WAOrigins88.157580 829095 1008095175204.313
Ben Scott1996WAOrigins86.85 62 626275 80 806275137161.033

M96
Matt Helstrip1991WAGrizzly's95.75 122122126150 154 155126150276311.160
Nikolas Grubelich1999WAmTOR95.35 909095108113 11895113208234.888
Jett Hoover2005WASWB90.15818487103 10610687106193223.102
Wayne Poon1994WAmTOR93.056772 759510010572105177201.874
Benjamin Lee2008WAWPB91.504043465558 614658104119.454

M102
Daniel Kraljevich2000WASMA96.75110115120125130135120135255286.314
Daniel Moss1974WAREVBBC101.85 80 8083103108 11183108191210.394
Derek D'Mellow1948WA---96.900000.000

M109
Jordan Meester1996WAmTOR107.9598103 108122127 133103127230248.444

M109+
Reneigh Morley-Hart1985WAmTOR110.85 102102 108135140145102145247264.633


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aedam QuinnWASNATCH506010
Aedam QuinnWACJ708515
Aedam QuinnWATOTAL12014525
Alexander HodginsWASNATCH576811
Alexander HodginsWACJ78857
Alexander HodginsWATOTAL13515318
Alyce PersichWASNATCH55594
Alyce PersichWACJ67692
Alyce PersichWATOTAL1221286
Ashton HooverWASNATCH455712
Ashton HooverWACJ62664
Ashton HooverWATOTAL10712316
Benjamin LeeWACJ55583
Benjamin LeeWATOTAL1011043
Charlotte HoyWASNATCH41454
Charlotte HoyWACJ52542
Charlotte HoyWATOTAL93996
Ciara QuinseeWASNATCH55572
Ciara QuinseeWACJ62653
Ciara QuinseeWATOTAL1171225
Daniel KraljevichWASNATCH10212018
Daniel KraljevichWACJ12013515
Daniel KraljevichWATOTAL22225533
Daniel KuralWASNATCH1031052
Daniel KuralWACJ1281324
Daniel KuralWATOTAL2282379
Daniel MossWASNATCH81832
Daniel MossWATOTAL1901911
Ebony GoldfinchWASNATCH40488
Ebony GoldfinchWACJ50588
Ebony GoldfinchWATOTAL9010616
Emidio PileggiWACJ45505
Emidio PileggiWATOTAL85872
Emily CookWASNATCH54551
Georgina CastroWACJ17192
Georgina CastroWATOTAL30333
Grace TjerkstraWASNATCH60655
Grace TjerkstraWACJ73774
Grace TjerkstraWATOTAL1331429
Isabella WoodhouseWASNATCH58602
Jacob StanesbyWASNATCH40411
Jacob StanesbyWATOTAL87881
Jaeden CarlyonWASNATCH90988
Jaeden CarlyonWATOTAL2052083
James PeñalesWASNATCH75805
James PeñalesWACJ9510510
James PeñalesWATOTAL17018515
Jed StanleyWASNATCH37403
Jed StanleyWACJ50555
Jed StanleyWATOTAL87958
Jen WilliamsWASNATCH60644
Jen WilliamsWACJ80877
Jen WilliamsWATOTAL14015111
Jessica BrookWASNATCH43507
Jessica BrookWATOTAL931007
Jett HooverWASNATCH83874
Jett HooverWACJ1051061
Jett HooverWATOTAL1851938
Karma LordWASNATCH56593
Karma LordWATOTAL1281313
Matilda RennieWACJ40433
Matilda RennieWATOTAL74773
Meg EichnerWACJ82842
Meg EichnerWATOTAL1441451
Michael CarmellottiWASNATCH1031052
Michael CarmellottiWACJ1251305
Michael CarmellottiWATOTAL2282357
Natasha BernardWACJ78824
Natasha BernardWATOTAL1381435
Nikolas GrubelichWATOTAL2062082
Oliver SaxtonWASNATCH1311332
Oliver SaxtonWATOTAL2862882
Racheal HinWASNATCH26304
Racheal HinWACJ40411
Racheal HinWATOTAL65716
Reneigh Morley-HartWACJ1371458
Reneigh Morley-HartWATOTAL23624711
Saskia Van LeeuwenACTSNATCH50533
Saskia Van LeeuwenACTCJ68691
Saskia Van LeeuwenACTTOTAL1181224
Shane SpinksWASNATCH77803
Shane SpinksWACJ93952
Shane SpinksWATOTAL1701755
Stephanie MeredithWASNATCH60611
Tadhg HarmerWASNATCH13141
Tadhg HarmerWACJ15183
Tadhg HarmerWATOTAL28324
Tanaya QuinseeWACJ90911
Tanaya QuinseeWATOTAL1681691
Virginia MetcalfeWASNATCH48546
Virginia MetcalfeWACJ67692
Virginia MetcalfeWATOTAL1151238
Zane HardingWASNATCH385012
Zane HardingWACJ547521
Zane HardingWATOTAL9212533


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Ben HoyM89Mast 40-44WASNATCH 81kg
Ben HoyM89Mast 40-44WACJ 100kg
Ben HoyM89Mast 40-44WATOTAL 181kg
Daniel KraljevichM102U23WASNATCH 120kg
Daniel KraljevichM102U23WACJ 135kg
Daniel KraljevichM102U23WATOTAL 255kg
Daniel MossM102Mast 45-49WASNATCH 83kg
Daniel MossM102Mast 45-49WATOTAL 191kg
Grace TjerkstraF55YouthWASNATCH 65kg
Grace TjerkstraF55JuniorWASNATCH 65kg
Grace TjerkstraF55SeniorWASNATCH 65kg
Grace TjerkstraF55U23WASNATCH 65kg
Grace TjerkstraF55YouthAWFSNATCH 65kg
Grace TjerkstraF55YouthWACJ 77kg
Grace TjerkstraF55JuniorWACJ 77kg
Grace TjerkstraF55U23WACJ 77kg
Grace TjerkstraF55SeniorWACJ 77kg
Grace TjerkstraF55YouthWATOTAL 142kg
Grace TjerkstraF55JuniorWATOTAL 142kg
Grace TjerkstraF55U23WATOTAL 142kg
Grace TjerkstraF55SeniorWATOTAL 142kg
Jed StanleyM49Under 15WACJ 55kg
Jed StanleyM49YouthWACJ 55kg
Jed StanleyM49Under 15WATOTAL 95kg
Jed StanleyM49YouthWATOTAL 95kg
Jett HooverM96YouthWASNATCH 87kg
Jett HooverM96YouthWACJ 106kg
Jett HooverM96YouthWATOTAL 193kg
Meg EichnerF81YouthAWFCJ 84kg
Meg EichnerF81YouthWACJ 84kg
Meg EichnerF81YouthWATOTAL 145kg
Natasha BernardF71Mast 35-39WACJ 82kg
Natasha BernardF71Mast 35-39WATOTAL 143kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWASNATCH 133kg
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WASNATCH 133kg
Oliver SaxtonM89SeniorWASNATCH 133kg
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWATOTAL 288kg
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WATOTAL 288kg
Racheal HinF59Mast 50-54WASNATCH 30kg
Racheal HinF59Mast 50-54WACJ 41kg
Racheal HinF59Mast 50-54WATOTAL 71kg
Reneigh Morley-HartM109+Mast 35-39WASNATCH 102kg
Reneigh Morley-HartM109+Mast 35-39WACJ 145kg
Reneigh Morley-HartM109+Mast 35-39WATOTAL 247kg
Tanaya QuinseeF71YouthWATOTAL 169kg
Zama NgubaneF81Mast 35-39WACJ 68kg
Zama NgubaneF81Mast 35-39WATOTAL 113kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |